SHOWTIMES

Friday April 7 to Thursday April 13

Note: Times are p.m., and daily, unless otherwise indicated. All times are subject to change without notice.

PASADENA

Academy 6

1003 E Colorado Bl, (626) 229-9400.

A Dog’s Purpose Fri.-Thurs., 3:50 p.m.

Fist Fight Fri.-Thurs., 3:10, 5:30, 7:50, 10:10 p.m.

The Great Wall Fri.-Thurs., 11:30 a.m., 4:50, 7:40, 10:15 p.m.

Hidden Figures Fri.-Thurs., 12 noon

La La Land Fri.-Thurs., 12:20, 3:20, 7, 9:50 p.m.

Lion Fri.-Thurs., 12:40, 7:20 p.m.

Moana Fri.-Thurs., 11:40 a.m., 2:10 p.m.

Rogue One: A Star Wars Story Fri.-Thurs., 2:20, 5:20, 8:15 p.m.

The Shack Fri.-Thurs., 12:30, 3:30, 7:10, 10 p.m.

Split Fri.-Thurs., 10:20 p.m.

iPic theaters at
One Colorado Pasadena

42 Miller Alley, (626) 639-2260.

Beauty and the Beast Fri.-Tues., 12:15, 3:45, 7, 10:15 p.m.;Wed. 12:15, 3:45, 7, 10:45 p.m.

The Boss Baby Fri.-Tues., 11 a.m., 1:45, 4:30, 7:15, 10 p.m.;Wed. 11 a.m., 1:45, 4:30, 7, 9:45 p.m.

The Fate of the Furious Wed. 7:30 p.m.;Thurs. 7, 10:30 p.m.

Ghost in the Shell Fri. 10:45 a.m., 1:30, 4:30, 7:30, 10:30 p.m.;Sat.-Sun., 10:40 a.m., 1:30, 4:30, 7:30, 10:30 p.m.;Mon.-Tues., 10:45 a.m., 1:30, 4:30, 7:30, 10:30 p.m.;Wed. 10:45 a.m., 1:30, 4:15, 7:15, 10:15 p.m.;Thurs. 10:15 a.m., 1:15, 4:30, 7:30, 10:45 p.m.

Going in Style Fri.-Wed., 11:30 a.m., 2:15, 5, 7:45, 10:45 p.m.;Thurs. 11 a.m., 1:45, 4:30, 7:15, 10:15 p.m.

Logan Fri.-Tues., 11:15 a.m., 3, 6:30, 10 p.m.;Wed. 11:45 a.m., 3:30, 10:30 p.m.

Smurfs: The Lost Village Fri.-Thurs., 10:45 a.m., 1:15, 4, 6:45, 9:30 p.m. 

Laemmle’s Playhouse 7

673 E Colorado Bl, (626) 844-6500.

Bolshoi Ballet: A Contemporary Evening (2017)Mon. 7:30 p.m.;Tues. 1 p.m.

CÈzanne et moi Fri. 1:10, 4, 7, 9:50 p.m.;Sat.-Sun., 10:30 a.m., 1:10, 4, 7, 9:50 p.m.;Mon.-Thurs., 1:10, 4, 7, 9:50 p.m.

Donnie Darko: The Director’s Cut Fri.-Tues., 3:40, 9:30 p.m.;Wed.-Thurs., 10 p.m.

Frantz Fri. 1, 3:50, 7, 9:50 p.m.;Sat.-Sun., 10:30 a.m., 1, 3:50, 7, 9:50 p.m.;Mon.-Thurs., 1, 3:50, 7, 9:50 p.m.

Gifted Wed.-Thurs., 1:30, 4:30, 7:20, 9:55 p.m.

I Called Him Morgan Fri. 1:50, 7:30 p.m.;Sat.-Sun., 11:20 a.m., 1:50, 7:30 p.m.;Mon. 1:50 p.m.;Tues. 1:50, 7:30 p.m.;Wed.-Thurs., 7:30 p.m.

Kedi Fri. 1:30, 7:20 p.m.;Sat.-Sun., 10:50 a.m., 1:30, 7:20 p.m.;Mon.-Tues., 1:30, 7:20 p.m.;Wed.-Thurs., 1:30 p.m.

Kizumonogatari III: Reiketsu-hen Tues. 9:55 p.m.;Wed. 7:30 p.m.

The Last Word Fri.-Thurs., 4:40 p.m.

Personal Shopper Fri.-Sun., 4:30, 10 p.m.;Mon.-Thurs., 4:30 p.m.

Raw Fri.-Mon., 1:50, 7:40, 10:10 p.m.;Tues. 7:40, 10:10 p.m.;Wed.-Thurs., 1:50, 10:10 p.m.

The Red Turtle Sat.-Sun., 11 a.m.

Your Name Fri. 1:40, 4:20, 7:10, 9:55 p.m.;Sat.-Sun., 11 a.m., 1:40, 4:20, 7:10, 9:55 p.m.;Mon.-Thurs., 1:40, 4:20, 7:10, 9:55 p.m.

The Zookeeper’s Wife Fri. 1:10, 4:10, 7:10, 10:10 p.m.;Sat.-Sun., 10:40 a.m., 1:10, 4:10, 7:10, 10:10 p.m.;Mon.-Thurs., 1:10, 4:10, 7:10, 10:10 p.m.

.

ArcLight Pasadena 14

280 E Colorado Bl, (626) 568-8888.

Beauty and the Beast Fri. 11:15 a.m., 12 noon, 1:15, 2:30, 4:20, 5:20, 7, 8, 9:45, 10:45 p.m.;Sat.-Sun., 10:10 a.m., 11:15 a.m., 12 noon, 1:15, 2:30, 4:20, 5:20, 7, 8, 9:45, 10:45 p.m.;Mon.-Wed., 11:15 a.m., 12 noon, 1:15, 2:30, 4:20, 5:20, 7, 8, 9:45, 10:45 p.m.

The Boss Baby Fri. 11:20 a.m., 12:30, 1:20, 3:25, 4, 5:30, 6:20, 7:20, 8:15, 9:30, 10:35 p.m.;Sat.-Sun., 10:30 a.m., 11:20 a.m., 12:30, 1:20, 3:25, 4, 5:30, 6:20, 7:20, 8:15, 9:30, 10:35 p.m.;Mon. 11:20 a.m., 12:30, 1:20, 3:25, 4, 5:30, 6:20, 8:15, 9:30, 10:35 p.m.;Tues.-Wed., 11:20 a.m., 12:30, 1:20, 3:25, 4, 5:30, 6:20, 7:20, 8:15, 9:30, 10:35 p.m.

The Fate of the Furious Thurs. only, 12 a.m., 7, 9, 10 p.m.

Get Out Fri.-Wed., 11:50 a.m., 2, 3:50, 5:25, 7:45, 9:40, 11:30 p.m.

Ghost in the Shell Fri. 11:35 a.m., 3, 5:55, 7:35, 10:55 p.m.;Sat. 11:35 a.m., 2:55, 5:55, 7:35, 10:55 p.m.;Sun.-Wed., 11:35 a.m., 3, 5:55, 7:35, 10:55 p.m.

Gifted Fri. 11 a.m., 1:05, 2:05, 3:45, 5:10, 6, 7:10, 8:25, 9:20, 10:30 p.m.;Sat.-Sun., 10:25 a.m., 11 a.m., 1:05, 2:05, 3:45, 5:10, 6, 7:10, 8:25, 9:20, 10:30 p.m.;Mon. 11 a.m., 1:05, 2:05, 3:45, 5:10, 6, 7:15, 8:25, 9:40, 10:40 p.m.;Tues.-Wed., 11 a.m., 1:05, 2:05, 3:45, 5:10, 6, 7:10, 8:25, 9:20, 10:30 p.m.

Going in Style Fri. 11:10 a.m., 12:35, 2:55, 4:15, 6:05, 7:15, 9:55, 11 p.m.;Sat. 11:10 a.m., 12:35, 2:45, 4:15, 6:05, 7:15, 9:55, 11 p.m.;Sun.-Wed., 11:10 a.m., 12:35, 2:55, 4:15, 6:05, 7:15, 9:55, 11 p.m.

Kong: Skull Island Fri.-Wed., 1:25, 2:50, 8:20 p.m.

LoganFri.-Wed., 11:55 a.m., 2:40, 5:15, 8:10, 10:25 p.m.

Mamma Mia! Mon. only, 7:30 p.m.

Smurfs: The Lost Village Fri. 1, 2:45, 5, 6:15, 7:40, 9:15 p.m.;Sat.-Sun., 10 a.m., 1, 2:45, 5, 6:15, 7:40, 9:15 p.m.;Mon.-Wed., 1, 2:45, 5, 6:15, 7:40, 9:15 p.m.

Smurfs: The Lost Village 3D Fri.-Wed., 11:05 a.m.

T2 Trainspotting Fri.-Wed., 11:05 a.m., 1:55, 4:35, 7:55, 10:40 p.m.

The Zookeeper’s Wife Fri.-Wed., 11:45 a.m., 1:10, 3:20, 5:05, 8:05, 9:50 p.m. 

GLENDALE

Pacific Glendale 18

The Americana at Brand,322
Americana Way, Glendale
(818) 551-0218.

Beauty and the Beast Fri.-Sat., 12 a.m., 9:35 a.m., 11:25 a.m., 1:20, 2:15, 3:15, 4:10, 5:05, 7, 7:45, 8, 9:05, 9:50, 10:50 p.m.;Sun. 9:35 a.m., 11:25 a.m., 1:20, 2:15, 3:15, 4:10, 5:05, 7, 7:45, 8, 9:05, 9:50, 10:50 p.m.;Mon.-Wed., 11:25 a.m., 1:20, 2:15, 3:15, 4:10, 5:05, 7, 7:45, 8, 9:05, 9:50, 10:50 p.m.

Beauty and the Beast Sing-Along Fri.-Wed., 10:30 a.m., 12:25, 6:05 p.m.

The Boss Baby Fri.-Sat., 12:20 a.m., 9:50 a.m., 10:35 a.m., 11:30 a.m., 12:15, 1, 1:55, 2:40, 3:25, 4:20, 5:05, 6:45, 7:30, 8:15, 9:10, 9:55, 10:40 p.m.;Sun. 9:50 a.m., 10:35 a.m., 11:20 a.m., 12:15, 1, 1:45, 2:40, 3:25, 4:10, 5:05, 6:35, 7:30, 8:15, 9, 9:55, 10:40 p.m.;Mon.-Wed., 10 a.m., 10:35 a.m., 11:30 a.m., 12:20, 1, 1:55, 2:40, 3:25, 4:20, 5:05, 6:45, 7:30, 8:15, 9:10, 9:55 p.m.

The Boss Baby 3D Fri.-Wed., 5:50 p.m.

CHIPS Fri.-Sun., 3, 11 p.m.;Mon.-Wed., 10:05 a.m., 3:05, 11 p.m.

The Fate of the Furious Thurs. only, 12 a.m., 7, 8, 9, 10, 11 p.m.

Get Out Fri.-Sun., 9:30 a.m., 11:50 a.m., 2:15, 3:30, 5:55, 8:30, 11:30 p.m.;Mon.-Wed., 11:50 a.m., 2:15, 3:30, 5:55, 8:30, 11 p.m.

Ghost in the Shell Fri.-Sat., 12:05 a.m., 9:35 a.m., 10:55 a.m., 1:25, 5, 6, 8:25, 9:55, 11 p.m.;Sun. 9:35 a.m., 10:55 a.m., 1:25, 5, 6, 8:25, 9:55, 11 p.m.;Mon.-Wed., 11:25 a.m., 1:25, 5, 6, 8:25, 9:55, 11 p.m.

Going in Style Fri.-Sat., 12:10 a.m., 9:30 a.m., 1:05, 2:20, 5:25, 7:45, 10:35 p.m.;Sun. 9:30 a.m., 1:05, 2:30, 5:25, 7:45, 10:35 p.m.;Mon.-Wed., 10 a.m., 1:05, 2:50, 5:25, 7:45, 10:35 p.m.

Kong: Skull Island Fri.-Wed., 10:25 a.m., 12:05, 2:45, 5:25, 7:30, 10:10 p.m.

La La Land Fri.-Sun., 12:05 p.m.;Mon.-Wed., 12:15 p.m.

The LEGO Batman Movie Fri.-Wed., 1 p.m.

LifeFri.-Sat., 9:30 a.m., 11:55 a.m., 3:30, 5:55, 8:20, 10:45 p.m.;Sun. 9:30 a.m., 12 noon, 3:30, 5:55, 8:20, 10:45 p.m.;Mon.-Wed., 10 a.m., 12:25, 3:30, 5:55, 8:20, 10:45 p.m.

Logan Fri.-Sun., 10:55 a.m., 2, 4:45, 8:05, 11 p.m.;Mon.-Wed., 10:55 a.m., 2, 4:45, 8:05, 10:40 p.m.

Saban’s Power Rangers Fri.-Wed., 11:15 a.m., 2, 4:45, 7:15, 10:15 p.m.

Smurfs: The Lost Village Fri.-Sat., 10:15 a.m., 11:45 a.m., 12:30, 2:45, 3:55, 5, 6:10, 7:15, 8:25, 9:30, 11:45 p.m.;Sun. 10 a.m., 11:45 a.m., 12:15, 2:30, 3:55, 4:45, 6:10, 7, 8:25, 9:15 p.m.;Mon. 11 a.m., 12:30, 2:45, 3:55, 5, 6:10, 7:15, 8:25, 9:30 p.m.;Tues.-Wed., 11:05 a.m., 12:30, 2:45, 3:55, 5, 6:10, 7:15, 8:25, 9:30 p.m.

Smurfs: The Lost Village 3D Fri.-Sat., 9:45 a.m., 10 p.m.;Sun. 9:45 a.m., 10:05 p.m.;Mon. 10:05 a.m., 10:05 p.m.;Tues.-Wed., 10:15 a.m., 10:05 p.m.

Your Name Fri.-Sat., 12 a.m., 10:30 a.m., 3:30, 7:05 p.m.;Sun. 10:30 a.m., 3:30, 7:15, 11:20 p.m.;Mon.-Wed., 1, 5:05, 10 p.m.

Your Name Fri.-Sat., 1, 4:40, 9:35 p.m.;Sun. 1, 4:50, 9:45 p.m.;Mon.-Wed., 10:30 a.m., 3:30, 7:30 p.m.

The Zookeeper’s Wife Fri.-Wed., 10:10 a.m., 1:55, 4:35, 7:30, 10:35 p.m.

La CaÑada

UA La Canada Flintridge

1919 Verdugo Bl, (818) 952-1940.

Beauty and the Beast Fri.-Sat., 9:30 a.m., 12:30, 3:30, 4:45, 6:30, 7:45, 9:50 p.m.;Sun. 9:30 a.m., 12:30, 3:30, 4:45, 6:30, 7:30, 10 p.m.;Mon.-Wed., 11 a.m., 1, 4, 6:30, 7, 10 p.m.

Beauty and the Beast 3D Fri.-Sat., 9 a.m., 1:30, 10:45 p.m.;Sun. 9 a.m., 1:30, 9:20 p.m.;Mon.-Wed., 10:55 a.m., 1:50, 4:50, 9:30 p.m.

The Boss Baby Fri.-Sat., 12:20, 2:20, 4:30, 7, 9:20 p.m.;Sun. 12:20, 2:20, 4:30, 7, 9:30 p.m.;Mon.-Wed., 10:50 a.m., 1:20, 7:25 p.m.

The Boss Baby 3D Fri.-Sun., 9:05 a.m., 4:10 p.m.;Mon.-Wed., 3:50, 10:15 p.m.

The Fate of the Furious Thurs. only, 7, 10:20 p.m.

Ghost in the Shell Fri.-Sat., 2:20, 5:35, 8 p.m.;Sun. 2:10, 5:20, 7:50 p.m.;Mon.-Wed., 10:45 a.m., 1:15, 7:45 p.m.

Ghost in the Shell 3D Fri.-Sat., 11:30 a.m., 11:10 p.m.;Sun. 11:30 a.m., 10:30 p.m.;Mon.-Wed., 4:30, 10:10 p.m.

Going in Style Fri.-Sat., 9:35 a.m., 12 noon, 3:10, 7:40, 10:40 p.m.;Sun. 9:20 a.m., 11:45 a.m., 3:10, 7:40, 10:30 p.m.;Mon.-Wed., 11:15 a.m., 2:40, 5, 7:30, 10:25 p.m.

Logan Fri.-Sat., 9:10 a.m., 12:10, 4:50, 7:45, 10:35 p.m.;Sun. 9:10 a.m., 12:10, 4:40, 7:35, 10 p.m.;Mon.-Wed., 11:25 a.m., 1:50, 3:50, 7:10, 9:50 p.m.

Saban’s Power Rangers Fri.-Sat., 9:20 a.m., 12:15, 3, 6:35, 10 p.m.;Sun. 9:05 a.m., 12 noon, 2:40, 6:35, 10:20 p.m.;Mon.-Wed., 10:50 a.m., 1:40, 4:40, 7:35, 10:20 p.m.

Smurfs: The Lost Village Fri.-Sat., 10 a.m., 12 noon, 2:50, 5:10, 5:30, 7:30, 9:30 p.m.;Sun. 10 a.m., 12 noon, 2:50, 5:10, 5:30, 7:45 p.m.;Mon.-Wed., 10:40 a.m., 5:10, 7:15 p.m.

Smurfs: The Lost Village 3D Fri.-Sat., 8:50 a.m., 11:10 a.m., 2, 9:10 p.m.;Sun. 8:50 a.m., 11:10 a.m., 2, 9:15 p.m.;Mon.-Wed., 2:10, 9:35 p.m. 

ARCADIA

AMC Santa Anita 16

Westfield Shoppingtown Mall,400 Baldwin Ave, (888) 262-4386.

Beauty and the Beast Fri.-Sat., 9:30 a.m., 11 a.m., 12:45, 1:45, 2:15, 4, 5, 5:30, 7:15, 8:15, 9, 10:30, 11:30 p.m.;Sun. 9:30 a.m., 11 a.m., 12:45, 1:45, 2:15, 4, 5, 5:30, 7:15, 8:15, 9, 10:30 p.m.

Beauty and the Beast 3D Fri.-Sun., 10:30 a.m.

The Boss Baby Fri. 9:45 a.m., 10:45 a.m., 12:30, 3:15, 4:15, 5:15, 6, 8:30, 9:45, 11 p.m.;Sat. 10 a.m., 10:45 a.m., 11 a.m., 12:30, 3:15, 4:15, 5:15, 6, 8:30, 9:45, 11 p.m.;Sun. 9:45 a.m., 10:45 a.m., 12:30, 3:15, 4:15, 6, 8:30, 9:45 p.m.

The Boss Baby 3D Fri.-Sun., 1:30, 7:15 p.m.

The Case for Christ Fri.-Sun., 9:30 a.m., 12:30, 3:30, 6:30, 9:15 p.m.

The Fate of the FuriousThurs. only, 7, 8:30, 10:15, 11:45 p.m.

The Fate of the Furious: The IMAX 2D
Experience
Thurs. only, 7:45, 11 p.m.

Get Out Fri.-Sun., 10:15 a.m., 12:45, 3:15, 5:45, 8:15, 10:45 p.m.

Ghost in the Shell Fri.-Sun., 11:45 a.m., 2:45, 3:30, 5:45, 9 p.m.

Ghost in the Shell 3D Fri. 11 a.m., 8, 11 p.m.;Sat. 8, 11 p.m.;Sun. 11 a.m., 8 p.m.

Ghost in the Shell: An IMAX 3D Experience Fri.-Sun., 10 a.m., 1:15, 4:15, 7:30, 10:15 p.m.

Going in Style Fri.-Sun., 11:15 a.m., 2, 4:45, 7:30, 10:15 p.m.

Kong: Skull Island Fri.-Sun., 10:50 a.m., 1:40, 4:35, 7:40, 10:35 p.m.

Life Fri.-Sat., 11:50 a.m., 7:45, 10:25 p.m.;Sun. 10:10 a.m., 7:45, 10:25 p.m.

Logan Fri. 11:55 a.m., 2, 6:45, 10:10 p.m.;Sat. 11:55 a.m., 2, 6:30, 10 p.m.;Sun. 11:55 a.m., 2, 6:45, 10:10 p.m.

RiffTrax Live: Samurai Cop Thurs. only, 8 p.m.

Saban’s Power Rangers Fri.-Sat., 11:15 a.m., 2:15, 5:15, 8:15, 11:15 p.m.;Sun. 11:15 a.m., 2:15, 5:15, 8:15 p.m.

Samaritan’s Purse Pres. Facing Darkness
Mon. only, 7 p.m.

Smurfs: The Lost Village Fri.-Sat., 11:30 a.m., 2:45, 5:30, 7, 9:30 p.m.;Sun. 11:30 a.m., 5:15, 5:30, 7, 9:30 p.m.

Smurfs: The Lost Village 3D Fri.-Sun., 2, 4:30 p.m. 

ALHAMBRA

Edwards Alhambra Renaissance Stadium 14 & IMAX

1 E. Main Street, 626-300-0107.

The Boss Baby Fri.-Sat., 11:15 a.m., 1:45, 4:25, 5, 7:10, 9:35 p.m.;Sun. 10 a.m., 11:15 a.m., 1:45, 2, 4:25, 5:10, 7:10, 9:35 p.m.;Mon.-Wed., 11:15 a.m., 1:45, 4:25, 5, 7:10, 9:35 p.m.

The Boss Baby 3D Fri.-Wed., 12:30, 3, 5:30, 8, 10:30 p.m.

The Case for Christ Fri. 11:10 a.m., 1:50, 4:30, 7:15, 10:05 p.m.;Sat. 11:10 a.m., 1:45, 4:30, 7:15, 10:05 p.m.;Sun. 11:10 a.m., 2:25, 5:05, 7:45, 10:35 p.m.;Mon.-Wed., 11 a.m., 1:45, 4:30, 7:15, 10:05 p.m.

The Fate of the Furious Thurs. only, 7:30, 10:35 p.m.

The Fate of the Furious: The IMAX 2D
Experience
Thurs. only, 7, 10:05 p.m.

Get Out Fri.-Sat., 11:05 a.m., 2:35, 5:05, 7:40, 10:20 p.m.;Sun. 11:05 a.m., 1:40, 4:10, 6:45, 9:20 p.m.;Mon.-Wed., 11:05 a.m., 2:35, 5:05, 7:35, 10:15 p.m.

Ghost in the Shell Fri.-Wed., 1:35, 4:15, 7, 9:45 p.m.

Ghost in the Shell 3D Fri.-Wed., 11 a.m.

Ghost in the Shell: An IMAX 3D Experience Fri.-Wed., 11:30 a.m., 2:05, 4:45, 7:30, 10:15 p.m.;Thurs. 11:10 a.m., 1:45, 4:20 p.m.

John Wick: Chapter 2 Fri.-Sat., 2, 10:05 p.m.;Sun. 2:10, 10:15 p.m.;Mon.-Wed., 2, 10:05 p.m.

Kong: Skull Island Fri.-Sat., 11:15 a.m., 1:35, 4:25, 7:15 p.m.;Sun. 11:45 a.m., 1:35, 4:30, 7:20 p.m.;Mon.-Wed., 11:15 a.m., 1:30, 4:15, 7:05 p.m.

Kong: Skull Island 3D Fri.-Sat., 10:10 p.m.;Sun. 10:15 p.m.;Mon.-Wed., 10 p.m.

The LEGO Batman Movie Fri.-Sat., 11:25 a.m., 7:35 p.m.;Sun. 11:35 a.m., 7:45 p.m.;Mon. 11:25 a.m., 7 p.m.;Tues.-Wed., 11:25 a.m., 7:35 p.m.

Life Fri.-Sat., 11:05 a.m., 2:05, 4:40, 7:20, 10:35 p.m.;Sun. 10:55 a.m., 2:35, 5:10, 7:50, 10:35 p.m.;Mon.-Wed., 11 a.m., 2:05, 4:40, 7:20, 10:35 p.m.

Logan Fri.-Sat., 11:55 a.m., 3:15, 6:45, 10:10 p.m.;Sun. 11:15 a.m., 4:15, 7:25, 10:25 p.m.;Mon.-Wed., 11:55 a.m., 3:15, 6:45, 10:10 p.m.

RiffTrax Live: Samurai Cop Thurs. only, 8 p.m.

Saban’s Power Rangers Fri.-Sat., 11 a.m., 12:35, 1:55, 3:45, 4:50, 6:40, 7:45, 9:40, 10 p.m.;Sun. 11 a.m., 12:45, 1:55, 3:45, 4:50, 6:40, 7:45, 9:35, 10:30 p.m.;Mon. 11 a.m., 12:35, 1:55, 3:45, 4:50, 7:45, 9:35, 10 p.m.;Tues.-Wed., 11 a.m., 12:35, 1:55, 3:45, 4:50, 6:40, 7:45, 9:35, 10 p.m.

Samaritan’s Purse Pres. Facing Darkness
Mon. only, 7 p.m.

Your Name Fri.-Sat., 11:10 a.m., 2, 4:45, 7:30, 10:15 p.m.;Sun. 10:05 a.m., 11:15 a.m., 2, 4:45, 7:30, 10:15 p.m.;Mon. 11:05 a.m., 1:45, 4:25, 7:30, 9:45 p.m.;Tues.-Wed., 11:15 a.m., 2, 4:45, 7:30, 10:15 p.m.

The Zookeeper’s Wife Fri.-Sat., 11:35 a.m., 1:30, 4:30, 7:25, 10:25 p.m.;Sun. 10:35 a.m., 1:35, 4:30, 7:30, 10:25 p.m.;Mon.-Wed., 11:30 a.m., 1:30, 4:30, 7:30, 10:25 p.m.