SHOWTIMES

Friday December 29 to Thursday January 4

Note: Times are p.m., and daily, unless otherwise indicated. All times are subject to change without notice.

PASADENA

Academy 6

1003 E Colorado Bl, (626) 229-9400.

A Bad Moms Christmas Fri.-Thurs., 2:25, 7:35, 10 p.m.

Blade Runner 2049 Fri.-Thurs., 1, 4:30, 8 p.m.

Daddy’s Home 2 Fri.-Thurs., 12:10, 2:50, 5:20, 7:50, 10:15 p.m.

Geostorm Fri.-Thurs., 1:10, 7:10 p.m.

Jigsaw Fri.-Thurs., 12:15, 5:10, 10:20 p.m.

Kingsman: The Golden Circle Fri.-Thurs., 4, 9:50 p.m.

Loving Vincent Fri.-Thurs., 2:40, 7:40 p.m.

Murder on the Orient Express Fri.-Thurs., 1:20, 4:10, 7, 10:10 p.m.

Roman J. Israel, Esq. Fri.-Thurs., 11:40 a.m., 4:50 p.m.

iPic theaters at One Colorado Pasadena

42 Miller Alley, (626) 639-2260.

Father Figures Fri. 1:10, 4, 7, 9:50 p.m.; Sat. 1:15, 4, 7, 9:50 p.m.; Sun. 12:45, 4, 7, 9:50 p.m.; Mon. 1, 4, 7, 10 p.m.; Tues.-Wed., 1, 4, 7, 9:50 p.m.

The Greatest Showman Fri.-Sun., 11:30 a.m., 2:15, 5, 7:45, 10:35 p.m.; Mon. 2:15, 5, 7:50, 10:45 p.m.; Tues.-Wed., 11:30 a.m., 2:15, 5, 7:45, 10:35 p.m.; Thurs. 11:15 a.m., 2, 4:50, 7:45, 10:30 p.m.

Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle Fri. 10:30 a.m., 1:25, 4:30, 7:30, 10:20 p.m.; Sat. 10:30 a.m., 1:30, 4:30, 7:30, 10:20 p.m.; Sun. 10:30 a.m., 1:25, 4:30, 7:30, 10:20 p.m.; Mon. 1:30, 4:30, 7:30, 10:30 p.m.; Tues. 10:25 a.m., 1:25, 4:30, 7:30, 10:20 p.m.; Wed. 10:30 a.m., 1:25, 4:30, 7:30, 10:20 p.m.

Pitch Perfect 3 Fri. 11 a.m., 1:35, 4:10, 6:45, 9:15, 11:45 p.m.; Sat.-Sun., 11:10 a.m., 1:40, 4:10, 6:45, 9:15, 11:45 p.m.; Mon. 1:15, 4:15, 6:45, 9:15, 11:45 p.m.; Tues.-Wed., 11 a.m., 1:35, 4, 6:45, 9:15, 11:45 p.m.; Thurs. 11 a.m., 1:30, 4, 6:45, 9:15, 11:45 p.m.

Star Wars: The Last Jedi Fri. 11:15 a.m., 11:45 a.m., 2:55, 3:30, 6:30, 7:15, 10, 10:45 p.m.; Sat.-Sun., 11 a.m., 11:45 a.m., 2:45, 3:30, 6:30, 7:15, 10:10, 10:45 p.m.; Mon. 11:35 a.m., 12 noon, 3:05, 3:40, 6:35, 7:15, 10:15, 10:45 p.m.; Tues.-Wed., 11:15 a.m., 11:45 a.m., 2:55, 3:30, 6:30, 7:15, 10, 10:45 p.m.; Thurs. 11:45 a.m., 3:30, 7:15, 10:45 p.m.

Laemmle’s Playhouse 7

673 E Colorado Bl, (626) 844-6500.

Call Me by Your Name Fri. 1:10, 4:10, 7:10, 10:10 p.m.; Sat. 10:10 a.m., 1:10, 4:10, 7:10, 10:10 p.m.; Sun. 10:10 a.m., 1:10, 4:10 p.m.; Mon. 4:10, 7:10, 10:10 p.m.; Tues.-Thurs., 1:10, 4:10, 7:10, 10:10 p.m.

Darkest Hour Fri. 1:20, 4:10, 7:10, 10 p.m.; Sat. 10:30 a.m., 1:20, 4:10, 7:10, 10 p.m.; Sun. 10:30 a.m., 1:20, 4:10 p.m.; Mon. 4:10, 7:10, 10 p.m.; Tues.-Thurs., 1:20, 4:10, 7:10, 10 p.m.

The Disaster Artist Fri. 1:50, 7:30, 9:55 p.m.; Sat. 10:20 a.m., 1:50, 7:30, 9:55 p.m.; Sun. 10:20 a.m., 1:50 p.m.; Mon. 7:30, 9:55 p.m.; Tues.-Thurs., 1:50, 7:30, 9:55 p.m.

Downsizing Fri.-Sat., 12:45, 3:50, 7, 10:10 p.m.; Sun. 12:45, 3:50 p.m.; Mon. 3:50, 7, 10:10 p.m.; Tues.-Thurs., 12:45, 3:50, 7, 10:10 p.m.

Lady Bird Fri. 1, 3:20, 5:40, 8, 10:15 p.m.; Sat. 10:40 a.m., 1, 3:20, 5:40, 8, 10:15 p.m.; Sun. 10:40 a.m., 1, 3:20 p.m.; Mon. 3:20, 5:40, 8, 10:15 p.m.; Tues.-Thurs., 1, 3:20, 5:40, 8, 10:15 p.m.

The Shape of Water Fri. 1:20, 4:20, 7:20, 10:15 p.m.; Sat. 10:30 a.m., 1:20, 4:20, 7:20, 10:15 p.m.; Sun. 10:30 a.m., 1:20, 4:20 p.m.; Mon. 4:20, 7:20, 10:15 p.m.; Tues.-Thurs., 1:20, 4:20, 7:20, 10:15 p.m.

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri Fri. 1:10, 4, 7, 9:45 p.m.; Sat. 10:25 a.m., 1:10, 4, 7, 9:45 p.m.; Sun. 10:25 a.m., 1:10, 4 p.m.; Mon. 4, 7, 9:45 p.m.; Tues.-Thurs., 1:10, 4, 7, 9:45 p.m.

Wonder Wheel Fri. 4:30 p.m.; Sat.-Sun., 11:10 a.m., 4:30 p.m.; Mon.-Thurs., 4:30 p.m.

ArcLight Pasadena 14

280 E Colorado Bl, (626) 568-8888.

All the Money in the World Fri.-Sat., 11:20 a.m., 1:50, 4:50, 7:45, 10:30, 11:45 p.m.; Sun. 11:20 a.m., 1:50, 4:50, 7:40 p.m.; Mon. 1:50, 5:10, 7:45, 10:30, 11:45 p.m.; Tues.-Wed., 11:20 a.m., 1:50, 4:50, 7:45, 10:30 p.m.

Coco Fri.-Sat., 11:30 a.m., 1:05, 4:55, 7:30 p.m.; Sun. 11:30 a.m., 12:50, 4:55, 7:50 p.m.; Mon. 12:50, 4:55, 7:30 p.m.; Tues.-Wed., 11:30 a.m., 1:05, 4:55, 7:30 p.m.

Downsizing Fri.-Sat., 11:25 a.m., 2:05, 5:55, 8:10, 11:20 p.m.; Sun. 11:25 a.m., 2:05, 5:40, 7:25 p.m.; Mon. 2:05, 3:05, 5:55, 8:10, 11:20 p.m.; Tues.-Wed., 11:25 a.m., 2:05, 5:55, 8:10, 11:20 p.m.

Father Figures Fri.-Sat., 11:05 a.m., 2:35, 5:20, 8:50 p.m.; Sun. 11:05 a.m., 2:35, 5, 8:30 p.m.; Mon. 2:25, 5:45, 8:50 p.m.; Tues.-Wed., 11:05 a.m., 2:35, 5:20, 8:50 p.m.

Ferdinand Fri.-Sat., 10:30 a.m., 1:45, 4:20, 7:10, 9:40 p.m.; Sun. 10:30 a.m., 1:45, 4:20, 7:20 p.m.; Mon. 2:25, 4:45, 7:10, 9:40 p.m.; Tues.-Wed., 11:50 a.m., 1:45, 4:20, 7:10, 9:40 p.m.

The Greatest Showman Fri.-Sat., 11:55 a.m., 2:55, 4:45, 7:20, 9:30 p.m.; Sun. 11:55 a.m., 2:55, 4:45, 7:45 p.m.; Mon. 1:15, 3:30, 5, 7:20, 9:30 p.m.; Tues.-Wed., 11:55 a.m., 2:55, 4:45, 7:20, 9:30 p.m.

I, Tonya Fri.-Sat., 11:35 a.m., 2:50, 5:50, 8:05, 10:40, 11:40 p.m.; Sun. 11:35 a.m., 2:50, 5:10, 8:15 p.m.; Mon. 12:45, 3:15, 5:50, 8:05, 10:40, 11:40 p.m.; Tues.-Wed., 11:35 a.m., 2:50, 5:50, 8:05, 10:40 p.m.

Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle Fri.-Sat., 11:15 a.m., 2:15, 3:25, 4:45, 7:15, 10:10 p.m.; Sun. 11:15 a.m., 2:15, 3:10, 4:35, 7:30 p.m.; Mon. 12:30, 2:35, 4:40, 7:15, 10:10 p.m.; Tues.-Wed., 11:15 a.m., 2:15, 3:25, 4:45, 7:15, 10:10 p.m.

Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle 3D Fri.-Sun., 12:15 p.m.; Tues.-Wed., 12:15 p.m.

Molly’s Game Fri. 11:10 a.m., 2:30, 5:30, 8:30, 11:30, 12 midnight; Sat. 11:10 a.m., 2:30, 5:30, 8:30, 11:30 p.m.; Sun. 11:10 a.m., 2:30, 5:25, 7:45, 12 midnight; Mon. 12:35, 2:30, 5:30, 8:30, 11:30 p.m.; Tues.-Wed., 11:10 a.m., 2:30, 5:30, 8:30, 11:30 p.m.

Pitch Perfect 3 Fri. 11:50 a.m., 2:40, 5:45, 7:25, 9:45 p.m.; Sat. 11:50 a.m., 2:40, 5:45, 7:50, 9:45 p.m.; Sun. 11:50 a.m., 2:40, 5:20, 7:15 p.m.; Mon. 12:35, 3:40, 5:45, 7:50, 9:45 p.m.; Tues.-Wed., 11 a.m., 2:40, 5:45, 7:50, 9:45 p.m.

The Shape of Water Fri.-Sat., 11:45 a.m., 2:10, 5:05, 8:15, 10:55, 11:55 p.m.; Sun. 11:45 a.m., 2:10, 5:05, 8:20 p.m.; Mon. 2:15, 5:05, 8:15, 10:55, 11:55 p.m.; Tues.-Wed., 11:45 a.m., 2:10, 5:05, 8:15, 10:55 p.m.

Star Wars: The Last Jedi Fri. 10 a.m., 11 a.m., 1, 2, 2:45, 4, 5, 7, 8, 8:45, 9:30, 10, 11, 11:45, 12 midnight; Sat. 10 a.m., 11 a.m., 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 10:30, 11 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m., 11 a.m., 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 12 midnight; Mon. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 10:30, 11 p.m.; Tues.-Wed., 11 a.m., 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 10:30, 11 p.m.

Star Wars: The Last Jedi 3D Fri. 5:45 p.m.; Sat.-Wed., 6 p.m.

GLENDALE

HIGHLAND PARK

Highland Theater

5604 N Figueroa St, (323) 256-6383.

Coco Fri.-Thurs., 11:10 a.m., 1:50, 4:30, 7:10, 9:50 p.m.

Pitch Perfect 3 Fri.-Thurs., 11:15 a.m., 1:30, 3:45, 6:05, 8:20, 10:35 p.m.

Star Wars: The Last Jedi Fri.-Thurs., 10:40 a.m., 1:40, 4:40, 7:40, 10:40 p.m.

Pacific Glendale 18

The Americana at Brand,

322 Americana Way, Glendale (818) 551-0218.

All the Money in the World Fri.-Sat., 10:35 a.m., 1:40, 4:15, 7:30, 10:15, 11:45 p.m.; Sun. 10:35 a.m., 1:40, 4:15, 7:30, 10:15 p.m.; Mon.-Wed., 11 a.m., 1:40, 4:15, 7:30, 10:10 p.m.

Call Me by Your Name Fri.-Sun., 11:45 a.m., 2:40, 5, 7:35, 10:30 p.m.; Mon.-Wed., 11:50 a.m., 2:15, 5, 7:35, 10:30 p.m.

Coco Fri.-Sun., 9:35 a.m., 11:30 a.m., 2, 4:35, 7:05, 9:35 p.m.; Mon.-Wed., 11:30 a.m., 2, 4:35, 7:05, 9:35 p.m.

Darkest Hour Fri.-Sun., 11:50 a.m., 2:35, 5:10, 7:50, 10:35 p.m.; Mon.-Wed., 11:50 a.m., 2:35, 5:05, 7:50, 10:35 p.m.

The Disaster Artist Fri.-Sun., 9:30 a.m., 12:05 p.m.; Mon.-Wed., 10:05 a.m., 12:10 p.m.

Downsizing Fri.-Sun., 11:15 a.m., 2:10, 4:45, 7:40, 10:45 p.m.; Mon.-Wed., 11:15 a.m., 2, 4:45, 7:40, 10:40 p.m.

Father Figures Fri.-Sun., 11:30 a.m., 2:10, 5:35, 8:10 p.m.; Mon.-Wed., 11:45 a.m., 2:50, 5:30, 8:05 p.m.

Ferdinand Fri.-Sun., 9:30 a.m., 11:15 a.m., 2:30, 5, 7:10, 9:40 p.m.; Mon.-Wed., 11 a.m., 2:30, 5, 7:10, 9:40 p.m.

The Greatest Showman Fri.-Sun., 9:45 a.m., 12:15, 2:45, 5:20, 7:20, 9:50 p.m.; Mon.-Wed., 11:50 a.m., 2:20, 5:20, 7:20, 9:50 p.m.

Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle Fri. 9:30 a.m., 10:45 a.m., 12:15, 1:30, 2:15, 3, 4:15, 5:45, 6:15, 7, 8:30, 9, 9:45, 10:30, 11:15, 12:30 a.m.; Sat.-Sun., 9:30 a.m., 10:45 a.m., 12:15, 1:30, 2:15, 3, 4:15, 5:45, 6:15, 7, 8:30, 9, 9:45, 10:30, 11:15 p.m.; Mon.-Wed., 10 a.m., 11 a.m., 12:45, 1:45, 2:15, 3:30, 4:30, 5:45, 6:15, 7:15, 8:25, 9, 10, 10:30, 11 p.m.

Lady Bird Fri.-Sun., 9:30 a.m., 5:10 p.m.; Mon.-Wed., 10 a.m., 3:35 p.m.

Molly’s Game Fri. 10:10 a.m., 1:15, 4:20, 7:25, 10:30, 12 midnight; Sat.-Wed., 10:10 a.m., 1:15, 4:20, 7:25, 10:30 p.m.

Pitch Perfect 3 Fri. 9:45 a.m., 12 noon, 1:45, 4, 7:55, 10:35, 12:20 a.m.; Sat.-Sun., 9:45 a.m., 12 noon, 1:45, 4, 7:55, 10:35 p.m.; Mon.-Wed., 11:10 a.m., 1:25, 5:15, 7:55, 10:35 p.m.

The Shape of Water Fri. 10:50 a.m., 1:30, 4:35, 7:45, 10:30, 12:15 a.m.; Sat.-Wed., 10:50 a.m., 1:30, 4:35, 7:45, 10:30 p.m.

Star Wars: The Last Jedi Fri. 10:20 a.m., 11:10 a.m., 12:45, 1:35, 2:25, 3:15, 4, 4:50, 5:40, 6:30, 7:15, 8, 8:55, 9:45, 10:30, 11:20, 12:10 a.m.; Sat. 10:20 a.m., 11:10 a.m., 12:45, 1:35, 2:25, 3:15, 4, 4:50, 5:40, 6:30, 7:15, 8, 8:55, 9:45, 10:30, 11:20 p.m.; Sun. 10:20 a.m., 11:10 a.m., 12:45, 1:35, 2:25, 3:15, 4, 4:50, 5:40, 6:30, 7:15, 8, 8:55, 9:45, 10:30, 11:15 p.m.; Mon.-Wed., 10:50 a.m., 11:40 a.m., 1:15, 2:05, 2:55, 3:45, 4:30, 5:20, 6:10, 7, 7:45, 8:30, 9:25, 10:15, 11 p.m.

Star Wars: The Last Jedi 3D Fri.-Sun., 9:30 a.m., 12 noon; Mon.-Wed., 10 a.m., 12:30 p.m.

UA La Canada Flintridge

1919 Verdugo Bl, (818) 952-1940.

Coco Fri.-Sun., 10 a.m., 12:20, 2:40, 5, 7:30, 10:15 p.m.; Mon.-Wed., 11:50 a.m., 2:25, 5, 7:30, 10:15 p.m.

Downsizing Fri.-Sun., 10 a.m., 1:05, 4:10, 7:15, 10:15 p.m.; Mon.-Wed., 10:45 a.m., 1:45, 4:45, 7:15, 10:15 p.m.

Ferdinand Fri.-Sun., 10:10 a.m., 12:35, 3, 5:25, 7:50, 10:20 p.m.; Mon.-Wed., 11:20 a.m., 2, 4:40, 7:45, 10:20 p.m.

The Greatest Showman Fri.-Sun., 10:30 a.m., 1:20, 4, 6:45, 9:55 p.m.; Mon.-Wed., 10:45 a.m., 1:20, 4, 6:45, 9:55 p.m.

Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle Fri.-Sun., 10:40 a.m., 1:45, 4:40, 7:40, 10:35 p.m.; Mon.-Wed., 10:50 a.m., 1:45, 4:40, 7:40, 10:35 p.m.

Pitch Perfect 3 Fri.-Sun., 10:20 a.m., 12:45, 3:10, 5:40, 8, 10:30 p.m.; Mon.-Wed., 10:40 a.m., 1, 3:20, 5:40, 8, 10:30 p.m.

Star Wars: The Last Jedi Fri.-Wed., 11:40 a.m., 3:20, 7, 9:30, 10 p.m.

Star Wars: The Last Jedi 3D Fri.-Wed., 11 a.m., 2:50, 6:30 p.m.

DOWNTOWN & SOUTH L.A.

Downtown Independent

251 South Main St, (213) 617-1033.

Forgotten by God Fri. only, 5:30, 7:30, 9:30 p.m.

No Films Showing Today Sat.-Thurs.

ARCADIA

AMC Santa Anita 16

Westfield Shoppingtown Mall,

400 Baldwin Ave, (888) 262-4386.

All the Money in the World Fri.-Sat., 9:45 a.m., 12:45, 4, 7:15, 10:30 p.m.; Sun. 9:45 a.m., 12:45, 4, 7:15, 10:20 p.m.; Mon.-Wed., 9:45 a.m., 12:45, 4, 7:15, 10:30 p.m.

Coco Fri.-Sat., 8:45 a.m., 11:45 a.m., 2:30, 5:15, 8, 10:45 p.m.; Sun. 8:45 a.m., 11:45 a.m., 2:30, 5:15, 7:50, 10:25 p.m.; Mon.-Wed., 11:45 a.m., 2:30, 5:15, 7:50, 10:25 p.m.

Darkest Hour Fri.-Sun., 9:45 a.m., 12:40, 3:45, 6:45, 9:45 p.m.; Mon.-Wed., 9:50 a.m., 12:40, 3:45, 6:45, 9:45 p.m.

Downsizing Fri.-Wed., 10:15 a.m., 1:15, 4:15, 7:15, 10:15 p.m.

Father Figures Fri.-Sun., 1:45, 4:40, 7:35 p.m.; Mon.-Wed., 11 a.m., 1:45, 4:40, 7:35 p.m.

Ferdinand Fri.-Wed., 10 a.m., 12:50, 3:30, 6:15, 9 p.m.

The Greatest Showman Fri.-Sat., 9 a.m., 11:30 a.m., 2, 4:45, 7:30, 10:30 p.m.; Sun. 9 a.m., 11:30 a.m., 2, 4:45, 7:30, 10:05 p.m.; Mon.-Wed., 11:30 a.m., 2, 4:45, 7:30, 10:20 p.m.

Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle Fri.-Sat., 9:45 a.m., 11 a.m., 1:45, 3:45, 4:45, 6:45, 7:45, 9:45, 10:45 p.m.; Sun. 9:45 a.m., 11 a.m., 1:45, 3:45, 4:45, 6:45, 7:45, 9:45, 10:30 p.m.; Mon.-Wed., 9:45 a.m., 11 a.m., 1:45, 3:45, 4:45, 6:45, 7:45, 9:45, 10:45 p.m.

Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle 3D Fri.-Wed., 12:45 p.m.

Justice League Fri.-Wed., 10:15 p.m.

Molly’s Game Fri.-Sun., 9 a.m., 12:15, 3:30, 6:45, 10 p.m.; Mon.-Wed., 9:15 a.m., 12:30, 3:45, 6:45, 10 p.m.

Pitch Perfect 3 Fri.-Sun., 9:15 a.m., 11:45 a.m., 2:15, 5, 7:45, 10:10 p.m.; Mon.-Wed., 9:20 a.m., 11:45 a.m., 2:15, 5, 7:45, 10:10 p.m.

The Shape of Water Fri.-Sat., 10:30 a.m., 1:30, 4:30, 7:30, 10:30 p.m.; Sun. 10:30 a.m., 1:30, 4:30, 7:30, 10:25 p.m.; Mon.-Wed., 10:30 a.m., 1:30, 4:30, 7:30, 10:30 p.m.

Star Wars: The Last Jedi Fri.-Sun., 8:30 a.m., 10 a.m., 10:45 a.m., 12 noon, 1:30, 2:15, 3:30, 5, 5:45, 7, 8:30, 9:15, 10:30 p.m.; Mon. 10 a.m., 10:45 a.m., 12 noon, 1:30, 2:15, 3:30, 5, 5:45, 7, 8:30, 9:15, 10:30 p.m.; Tues.-Wed., 9:30 a.m., 11 a.m., 12 noon, 1, 2:30, 3:30, 4:30, 6, 7, 8, 9:30, 10:30 p.m.; Thurs. 9:30 a.m., 12 noon, 1, 3:30, 4:30, 7, 8, 10:30 p.m.

Star Wars: The Last Jedi — An IMAX 3D Experience Fri.-Sat., 9:15 a.m., 12:45, 4:15, 7:45, 11:15 p.m.; Sun.-Mon., 9:15 a.m., 12:45, 4:15, 7:45 p.m.; Tues.-Thurs., 10:15 a.m., 1:45, 5:15, 8:45 p.m.

Star Wars: The Last Jedi 3D Thurs. only, 11 a.m., 2:30, 6, 9:30 p.m.

ALHAMBRA

Edwards Alhambra Renaissance Stadium 14 & IMAX

1 E. Main Street, 626-300-0107.

All the Money in the World Fri.-Tues., 10:35 a.m., 1:30, 4:30, 7:25, 10:20 p.m.

Darkest Hour Fri.-Tues., 10:55 a.m., 1:50, 4:45, 7:45, 10:45 p.m.

Downsizing Fri.-Tues., 12:30, 3:50, 7:10, 10:20 p.m.

Ferdinand Fri.-Tues., 10:45 a.m., 1:40, 4:20, 7, 9:45 p.m.

The Greatest Showman Fri.-Tues., 11:05 a.m., 1:45, 4:30, 7:10, 10 p.m.

I, Tonya Thurs. only, 7, 10 p.m.

Insidious: The Last Key Thurs. only, 7, 9:45 p.m.

Justice League Fri.-Tues., 11:10 a.m., 1:20, 4:20, 7:05, 9:55 p.m.

The Liquidator Fri.-Tues., 10:40 a.m., 2:10, 4:55, 7:40, 10:25 p.m.

Molly’s Game Thurs. only, 7:05, 10:25 p.m.

Pitch Perfect 3 Fri.-Tues., 10:35 a.m., 12:55, 3:20, 5:45, 8:10, 10:30 p.m.

The Star Fri.-Tues., 10:30 a.m., 1:15, 3:20 p.m.

Star Wars: The Last Jedi Fri.-Tues., 10:30 a.m., 11 a.m., 12 noon, 2:30, 3:30, 6, 7, 9:30, 10, 10:25 p.m.

Star Wars: The Last Jedi — An IMAX 3D Experience Fri.-Tues., 4, 7:30, 10:45 p.m.

Star Wars: The Last Jedi — The IMAX 2D Experience Fri.-Tues., 12:30 p.m.

Star Wars: The Last Jedi 3D Fri.-Tues., 11:30 a.m., 3, 6:30 p.m.

Thor: Ragnarok Fri.-Tues., 4:40, 7:35, 10:35 p.m.

Wonder Fri.-Tues., 11:05 a.m., 2, 5:30, 8, 10:30 p.m.